5. Swim & Run Dettingen/Erms
am 03. Juli 2015
wähle den Wettbewerb
Kids
25m Swim / 400m Run
1. Hammer Maximilian, SG Dettingen Erms, GER 00:02:58,3
1. Schwaigerer Merle, Schillerschule Dettingen 1b, GER 00:03:11,0
25m Swim / 400m Run
1. Hammer Maximilian, SG Dettingen Erms, GER 00:02:58,3
1. Schwaigerer Merle, Schillerschule Dettingen 1b, GER 00:03:11,0
Finisher: 12
Schüler C
50m Swim / 500m Run
1. Schmid Johanna Marie, Uhlandschule Dettingen 3b, GER 00:03:56,8
1. Digel Robin, Uhlandschule Dettingen 3a, GER 00:04:01,1
50m Swim / 500m Run
1. Schmid Johanna Marie, Uhlandschule Dettingen 3b, GER 00:03:56,8
1. Digel Robin, Uhlandschule Dettingen 3a, GER 00:04:01,1
Finisher: 62
Schüler B
100m Swim/ 1km Run
1. Brecht Emely, Dietrich-Bonhoeffer Gymnasium Metzingen 6c, GER 00:06:54,8
1. Wurz Jonas Tim, Uhlandschule Dettingen 4a, GER 00:07:23,3
100m Swim/ 1km Run
1. Brecht Emely, Dietrich-Bonhoeffer Gymnasium Metzingen 6c, GER 00:06:54,8
1. Wurz Jonas Tim, Uhlandschule Dettingen 4a, GER 00:07:23,3
Finisher: 35
Schüler A
200m Swim / 2km Run
1. Fink Emily, Dietrich-Bonhoeffer Gymnasium Metzingen 7a, GER 00:12:44,6
1. Holzer Paul, LG Steinlach, GER 00:13:21,8
200m Swim / 2km Run
1. Fink Emily, Dietrich-Bonhoeffer Gymnasium Metzingen 7a, GER 00:12:44,6
1. Holzer Paul, LG Steinlach, GER 00:13:21,8
Finisher: 8
Jugend B
200m Swim / 2km Run
1. Zizer Christoph, Evangelisches Firstwald Gymnasium 8b, GER 00:12:54,8
1. Schiller Carolina, MGG Horb, GER 00:15:39,4
200m Swim / 2km Run
1. Zizer Christoph, Evangelisches Firstwald Gymnasium 8b, GER 00:12:54,8
1. Schiller Carolina, MGG Horb, GER 00:15:39,4
Finisher: 3
Jugend A
300m Swim / 4km Run
1. Bihlmeier Felicitas, Mutlangen, GER 00:23:40,8
300m Swim / 4km Run
1. Bihlmeier Felicitas, Mutlangen, GER 00:23:40,8
Finisher: 3
Junioren & Altersklassen
300m Swim / 4km Run
1. Holley Uwe, Stuttgart, GER 00:22:05,2
1. Mücke Cosima, TSG Oehringen, GER 00:23:53,7
300m Swim / 4km Run
1. Holley Uwe, Stuttgart, GER 00:22:05,2
1. Mücke Cosima, TSG Oehringen, GER 00:23:53,7
Finisher: 17
Staffeln
300m Swim / 4km Run
1. Dettingen 00:18:36,7
300m Swim / 4km Run
1. Dettingen 00:18:36,7
Teams: 7